Necklaces
-
Sold outMaid of Orléans Necklace
$65.00Maid of Orléans Necklace
$65.00 -
Tiny Tag Necklace in Gold
$22.00Tiny Tag Necklace in Gold
$22.00 -
Tiny Hammered Tag Necklace in Gold
$25.00Tiny Hammered Tag Necklace in Gold
$25.00 -
Sold outLarge Rectangle Necklace in Gold
$34.00Large Rectangle Necklace in Gold
$34.00 -
Sold outOrganic Daisy Necklace in Gold
$22.00Organic Daisy Necklace in Gold
$22.00 -
Organic Coin Necklace in Gold
$30.00Organic Coin Necklace in Gold
$30.00 -
Sold outExtra Large Circle Simplicity Necklace in Gold
$34.00Extra Large Circle Simplicity Necklace in Gold
$34.00 -
April Flower of the Month Oval Pewter Pendant
$29.00April Flower of the Month Oval Pewter Pendant
$29.00 -
Faith in Many Colors Necklace
$65.00Faith in Many Colors Necklace
$65.00 -
Sacred Earth + Grace Necklace
$60.00Sacred Earth + Grace Necklace
$60.00 -
Wild Honey Necklace
$65.00Wild Honey Necklace
$65.00 -
Star of the Tides Necklace
$50.00Star of the Tides Necklace
$50.00 -
Blue Meadow Necklace
$55.00Blue Meadow Necklace
$55.00 -
The Wanderer's Cross Necklace
$65.00The Wanderer's Cross Necklace
$65.00 -
Moonflower Necklace
$65.00Moonflower Necklace
$65.00 -
Shoreline Necklace
$55.00Shoreline Necklace
$55.00 -
Golden Heartlink Necklace
$50.00Golden Heartlink Necklace
$50.00 -
Starlit Wanderer Necklace
$48.00Starlit Wanderer Necklace
$48.00 -
Golden Mystic Necklace
$70.00Golden Mystic Necklace
$70.00 -
Amore Necklace
$65.00Amore Necklace
$65.00 -
The Star of the Sea Necklace
$80.00The Star of the Sea Necklace
$80.00 -
The Secret Keeper Necklace
$75.00The Secret Keeper Necklace
$75.00 -
Midnight Bloom Necklace
$65.00Midnight Bloom Necklace
$65.00 -
Petal + Pearl Necklace
$65.00Petal + Pearl Necklace
$65.00