Gemstone & Pearl Necklaces
-
Open Frame Circle Necklace with Gemstones in Silver
$46.00Open Frame Circle Necklace with Gemstones in Silver
$46.00 -
Organic Coin Necklace in Gold
$30.00Organic Coin Necklace in Gold
$30.00 -
Organic Coin Necklace in Silver
$30.00Organic Coin Necklace in Silver
$30.00 -
Petal + Pearl Necklace
$65.00Petal + Pearl Necklace
$65.00 -
Riverbed Roamer Gemstone Necklace
$65.00Riverbed Roamer Gemstone Necklace
$65.00 -
Sacred Earth + Grace Necklace
$60.00Sacred Earth + Grace Necklace
$60.00 -
Sacred Terrain Gemstone Necklace
$65.00Sacred Terrain Gemstone Necklace
$65.00 -
Sold outSiren's Keepsake Gemstone Necklace
$65.00Siren's Keepsake Gemstone Necklace
$65.00 -
Star of the Tides Necklace
$50.00Star of the Tides Necklace
$50.00 -
The Secret Keeper Necklace
$75.00The Secret Keeper Necklace
$75.00 -
The Wanderer's Cross Necklace
$65.00The Wanderer's Cross Necklace
$65.00 -
Triple Wrapped Circle Necklace in Gold
$49.00Triple Wrapped Circle Necklace in Gold
$49.00 -
Sold outTriple Wrapped Circle Necklace in Silver
$49.00Triple Wrapped Circle Necklace in Silver
$49.00 -
Urban Grace Necklace
$65.00Urban Grace Necklace
$65.00 -
Verdant Stillness Necklace
$60.00Verdant Stillness Necklace
$60.00 -
Wild Harmony Necklace
$60.00Wild Harmony Necklace
$60.00 -
Wild Honey Necklace
$65.00Wild Honey Necklace
$65.00